Ergebnisse / Team

Die Ergebnisse der aktuellen Saison

Hier werden die Ergebnisse der Turnierteilnehmer bekannt gegeben.

Das Team

Der Trainer

Willi Schreinemacher

Vanessa Bickhoff

Geb. 16. Januar 2001

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     4

Dressur      6

 

 

 2017/18              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Stafette       1        
A-Springen            1   1   2   4     4
L-Springen       1     1    
M-Springen              
Mannschaft     1   1    1      

 

2016/17              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen         1   1   1   1    1      4
L-Springen         4   1    2      3
M-Springen         1          1
Mannschaft

 

2015/16              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen         1   1       1     3
L-Springen                
Mannschaft         1      

 

 2014/15              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen         1     3        2
L-Springen          1   3    2
Mannschaft     1     1     1  

 

 2013/14              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen         1     1     2     5
L-Springen      1   1  1     
Mannschaft          1    
 
 2012/13              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen                 2     1
L-Springen               
Mannschaft    1   1   1      
 
 2011/12              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
Mini-Springen         1      
E-Springen     1   3   2   1   1    8
A-Springen           1   1    5

Chiara Borcherding

Geb. 15. Juni 1997

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen    2

Dressur      4

 

 

 

017/18

             
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
Spf-A     1   1   4    1   4     12
Spf-L         3     1     6
A-Springen         1    2       1

L-Springen

     1    2   2     2     3
M-Springen       3   1     1   2     4
M**-Spr.      1           
S-Springen           1      
Kombinierte     1          

 

2016/17

             
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere

L-Springen

    1     3   2   2      6
M-Springen     1   2   4   1     4      7
M**-Spr.         1     1      1
S-Springen           1   2      1

 

2015/16

             
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere

A-Springen

               

L-Springen

    1   1   2     4       4
M-Springen     1   2   2   1   6       7
M**-Spr.         1           1
S-Springen       1             4

 

 2014/15

             
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere

A-Springen

        1     2    1

L-Springen

    3   2   6     2    7
Springpf.-A           1    
Springpf.-L           1    
M-Springen     3   4   1   4   3     5
M**-Spr.       1           2
S-Springen         1   1   1     1
Mannschaft     1   1       1  

 

 2013/14

             
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere

A-Springen

         1    1        1

L-Springen

    1   5    2    1    2      5
M-Springen     1   2    1    6    2     14
S-Springen            1        2
Mannschaft            1    
 
 2012/13              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen         2     1      2
L-Springen     4   3   3   5   1      9
M-Springen     2   1   3   3   2      3
S-Springen       1         
Mannsch.     1          
 
 2011/12              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen     2       2   4    3
L-Springen     8   7   4   2      5
M-Springen     3   2   1   5   1    4
S-Springen                1
Mannschaft     1          

Luca Borcherding

Geb. 30. März 2000

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     4

Dressur       6

 

 

 
 
2012/13              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen     3     1   1   1       1
L-Springen                 
Mannschaft     1   1   1      
 
 2011/12              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen     2   1   3     1      5
L-Springen     2   1     1        2
Mannschaft       1        

Leni-Schirin Hüsges

Geb. 24.07.2007

Leistungsklasse

Springen       7

Dressur         7

 

 

2017/18              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
Mini-Springen     1   1           1
E-Springen                   1
Mannschaft              

 

Annalena Knorr

Geb. 12. März 1995 

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen       4

Dressur         6

 

 

 

2018/19              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen                   
L-Springen           1            
M-Springen               

 

2017/18              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Stafette     1          
A-Springen            1        
L-Springen     1   2   1   3   2      4
M-Springen               
Mannschaft       1        

 

2016/17

             
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen                   1
L-Springen      1   1   2   3   1      7
M-Springen               
Mannschaft              

 

2015/16

             
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen      1              
L-Springen      1    4   2   2   2      3
M-Springen        1        
Mannschaft        

 

 2014/15              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen                  1
L-Springen           1   2      1
M-Springen              
Mannschaft              

 

 2013/14              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
L-Springen                   1
M-Springen                  
Mannschaft           1    
 
2012/13              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen                  
L-Springen       1       1       2
M-Springen       1            
 
 2011/12              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen     1         1       2
L-Springen     2   2   2     1       5
M-Springen         1   1   1       1

Lena Kühl

Geb.

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     6

Dressur       6

2017/18              
Platz     1.   2.    3.    4.    5.  weitere
E-Springen     3          
A-Stafette     1          
A-Springen     3     2        1  
L-Springen              
Mannschaft      1   1      

 

2016/17              
Platz     1.    2.    3.    4.    5.  weitere
E-Springen         1   1      1
A-Springen             1    
L-Springen              
Mannschaft         1      

 

Cosima Krieg

Geb. 16.06.2001

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     4

Dressur       6

2017/18

             
Platz     1.    2.    3.    4.    5.  weitere
A-Springen     1     1     1     1
L-Springen       2   1         1
M-Springen         1         1
Mannschaft       1     1    

 

2016/17              
Platz     1.    2.    3.    4.    5.  weitere
A-Springen     3   3   3   3   2    11
L-Springen       2   1     1     2
Mannschaft              

 

Anais Laye

Geb. 21. März 2004

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     6

Dressur       6

2016/17              
Platz     1.    2.    3.    4.    5.  weitere
E-Springen       1       1     1
A-Springen             1      

 

Zoe Lee Leitzgen

Geb. 16. Juni 2006

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     0

Dressur       0

2018/19

             
Platz     1.    2.    3.    4.    5.  weitere
Reiterprüfung                 
E-Dressur                   
Caprilli-Test                    
Mini-Springen               1       
E-Springen                  1

 

2017/18              
Platz     1.    2.    3.    4.    5.  weitere
Reiterprüfung         2    3    
E-Dressur     1      1        1
Caprilli-Test       2   1     1     
Mini-Springen     2      2    2       2
E-Springen       1           1

 

2016/17              
Platz     1.    2.    3.    4.    5.  weitere
Reiterprüfung           1    
E-Dressur       1        
Mini-Springen       1         
E-Springen               

 

Elena Maibaum

Geb.

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     6

Dressur       6

2017/18              
Platz     1.    2.    3.    4.    5.  weitere
E-Springen             1   
A-Springen                 1

 

2016/17              
Platz     1.    2.    3.    4.    5.  weitere
E-Springen           1     
A-Springen           1     

Jana Meesters

Geb. 1. April 2003

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     6

Dressur       6

2017/18              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

E-Springen                 

A-Springen

     

 

  1        2
Mannschaft     1   1   1   1    

 

2015/16              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

Mini-Springen                
E-Springen             1     1

A-Springen

     1

 

        1
Mannschaft            

 

 2014/15              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

Mini-Springen             1    1
E-Springen                1

A-Springen

     

 

       2
Mannschaft         2      

 

Jule Schmitz

Geb. 

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen    4

Dressur      6

2018/19              
Platz   1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

A-Springen              
L-Springen       1         
Mannschaft              

 

2017/18              
Platz   1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

E-Springen       2   3     1   4
A-Springen    11  11   6   3   3   8
L-Springen    2   2     1   1   2
Stafetten A         1      
Mannschaft    1   3     1    

 

Leonie Schmitz

Geb. 

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen    5

Dressur      6

2016/17              
Platz   1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

E-Springen         2   2    1     2
A-Springen           3    1     9
Mannschaft       2   1      

 

Kim Lisa Schmitz

Geb. 05. Dezember 2004

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     6

Dressur       6

2017/18              
Platz   1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

E-Springen       1   2      1      2
A-Springen                  2

 

2016/17              
Platz   1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

E-Springen    1       4      2
A-Springen               

 

2014/15              
Platz    1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

Reiter-WB         1      
DressurReiter         1      
SpringreiterWB                1

Saskia Schreinemacher

Geb. 29. April 1992

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     4

Dressur       6

 

2017/18              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

Mannschaft     1          
A-Springen        1  1    3  
L-Springen       1            1
M-Springen              

 

2015/16              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

Spf-A     1    1   1   1  
Spf-L              
A-Springen       1        
L-Springen     2     2   2   1      1
M-Springen         1    

Duncan Schophoven

Geb. 

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     0

Dressur       0

 

2017/18              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

Springreiter                 2
Caprilli                 1
E-Springen       1     1        2  
Mannschaft       1   1   1    

 

2016/17              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

Springreiter               
E-Springen     1          1     1
               
2014/15              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

Springreiter                1
E-Springen                1
             
 

Alina Schumacher

Geb. 15. Juni 1996

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     5

Dressur       6

 

 

 

 2016/17              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
E-Dressur                 1
A-Springen            1   2     1
L-Springen              
Mannsch.    

 

 2015/16              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen     1         1      1 
L-Springen              
Mannsch.    

 

 2014/15              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen     1   1     3   2       1
L-Springen              
Mannsch.              

 

 2013/14              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen             1   1       1
L-Springen         

 

      
Mannsch.       1   

 

   
 
2012/13              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
E-Springen     2   1    1            1
A-Springen         

 

      
Mannsch.       1    1

 

   
 
 2011/12              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
E-Springen     4      1           3 
A-Springen          1

 

       1

Anna Zoe Spielmanns

Geb. 12. August 2002

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     4

Dressur       6

2017/18              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

A-Springen     1       2    
L-Springen            

 

M-Springen              
Mannschaft               
2016/17              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

Kombinierte A     1          
A-Springen     1  1  1  1   1    1
L-Springen     3  1       

   8

M-Springen        1      
Mannschaft               
2015/16              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

E-Dressur              
E-Springen       1         1
A-Springen     4   4   1     1   1
L-Springen     4   1    2   

  2

Mannschaft     1     1      
2014/15              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

E-Dressur             1  
Springreiter     1         1  
E-Springen     1    1   3     2
A-Springen             1  

 

Melanie Stapelberg

Geb. 10. Oktober 1996

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen        4

Dressur         6

2016/17              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen       1    2     1      2
L-Springen              
Mannsch.          1    

 

2015/16              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen          1   1   1      1
L-Springen              
Mannsch.            

 

 2014/15              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen       1   1     1      4
L-Springen              
Mannsch.     1   1   1      

 

 2013/14              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen     2   3   3   1       
L-Springen     3   2   3     2      5
Mannsch.       1        
 
 2012/13              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen     2   2   3   3   1      9
L-Springen                 
Mannsch.     1       1    
 
 2011/12              
Platz     1.     2.     3.     4.     5.    weitere
A-Springen     1   1           1
L-Springen                 1
Mannschaft     1    1        

Chantal Zumfeld

Geb.

 

Leistungsklasse

Springen     6

Dressur       6

2014/15              
Platz     1.   2. 

 3. 

 4.    5. 

weitere

A-Springen              
Mannschaft